Resultat / Tider Långlialoppet HillClimb 400 Filipstad

 

Nr        Tid       Namn                             Ort                        Fordonstyp

 

15        0,61      Rolf Bäckevik                  Grebbestad            A Ford 31 Hot Rod

50        0,32      Frank Högman                 MK Kopparberg      Ford Falcon

51        2,23      Trazan Petersson            Karlstad                 F-Roadster 1930

52        0,33      Rolf Nyström                   Strängnäs              Snövit

53                    Nicklas Henriksson          Uddevalla               Ford Coupé

54        1,33      Johan Renck                   Boxholm                Ford Modell A

59        2,37      Jonas Andersson             Göteborg               Ford A roadster

60        3,62      Bert Lehnberg                  Hällefors                Ford NS -34

61        1,52      StöpaJocke                     MK Ratten             Ford Anglia -61

62        0,46      Frank Högman                 MK Kopparberg      Midget Effyh

63        3,10      Fönn Sohlberg                 Storfors                 Saab

64 (2)    0,16      Christer Tranberg             Filipstad                Triumph Spitfire -66

65 (1)    0,04      Sven-Inge Pettersson       Åtvidaberg              Ford Cupé -37

66 (3)    0,26      Alec Lif                           Upplands väsby     A-Ford

 

43 (1)    1,67      Lars-Erik Löfving              MK Alingsås          Yamaha-Wasp

44 (2)    2,49      Rolf Rydh                        Karlskoga              Jawa 500

 

 1         0,10      Erik Zetterstrand              Vrena                    RN Java 500

 2         0,21      Kjell Dahlström                Vimmerby              KDR - 49

 3                     Sven-Inge Pettersson       Åtvidaberg              Jawa - 65

 4         2,29      Sören Rothman               Söderköping           Ariel special - 28

 5         0,69      Christer Fagerberg           Gränna                  Union SRM - 50

 6         1,21      Lennart Johansson           Skänninge             Jawa BS -68

 7         0,44      Göran Lindmark               Örebro                   Eso - 62

 8 (2)    0,02      Kenneth Hallstensson      Karlstad                 JAP

 9         2,93      Hans Axelsson                Mullhyttan              Matchless - special

10 (1)    0,01      Roland eriksson               Karlskoga              BSA Gold Star

11                    Rune Johansson              Karlstad                 Monark

12                    Roland Bergsten              Mjölby                   BSA 500 cc

14                    Rolf Nilsson                     Finspång               BSa Gold Star SP

15        2,95      Conny Karlsson               Fjärås                    Dunelt - 46

16        20,46    Jonas Jonsson                Munkfors               H-D - 47

17        0,34      Börje Andersson              Tibro                      Hva 250 -75

18        12,73    Christer Watz                  Motala                   Husqvarna 350 cc

19        0,94      Jörgen Nilsson                 Torsby                   Ariel-spec. -43

20        1,41      Lennart Sjögren               Söderköping           BSA -49

21        0,12      Jan Öhberg                     Åby                       Jawa

22        2,80      Bengt-Göte Flood            Karlskoga              MC Bultaco -65       

23        2,08      Arne Lind                        Rättvik                   MC S.R.M -49

24                    Sander Benning               Ransäter                HD -46

25        1,76      Christer Nord                   Karlstad                 Nord 1200 -96

26                    Bertil Roos                      Köping                   Jap 500 Backe

27 (3)    0,04      Hasse Svensson              Nol                        Triumph -44

28        1,79      Roger Andersson                                         Jap 500 Backe                                            

29        0,33      Kuno Karlsson                 Bohus                   Rex 600 -35

30        5,93      Björn Brogren                  Borlänge                Jap -48

31        0,24      Veinie Ivarsson                Karlstad                 Nv 150 -55  

43        1,67      Efteranmäld                                                                  

44        2,49      Efteranmäld