Resultatlista Långlialoppet 2008

Nr

Namn

Åk 1

Åk 2

Diff

1

Robert Åstrand   Jap 500-67 Linköping

20,18

19,95

0,23

2

Frank Högman   Jap 350-47  Linköping

25,10

24,76

0,34

3

Ola Backer        HD  750      Linköping   

31,85

30,27

1,58

4

Bror Segerström Jap 500-49 Karlskoga  

36,71

35,32

1,39

5

Björn Brogren    Jap-Java 40 Borlänge

33,49

28,78

4,71

6

Lars Hågeman   SRM-48      Trelleborg

25,26

26,46

1,20

7

Börje Nilsson Java-68 Linköping

23,52

23,06

0,46

8

Sven-Inge Pettersson Spedy-66 Åtvidaberg

21,66

21,97

0,31

9

Anna-Carin Lundin Java-68 Linköping (2:a)

26,88

26,76

0,12

10

Göran Lindmark Java 500-71 Örebro

24,19

23,29

0,90

11

Hans Lundqvist Ajs 500-53 Kumla

30,99

29,04

1,95

12

Börje Olsson Eso-Java-65 Karlskoga

24,40

24,08

0,32

13

Stig Andersson Eso 500-60 Uppsala

 

 

0,00

14

Stig Karlsson BSA-50 Åtvidaberg

35,85

37,78

1,93

15

Kuno Karlsson Rex 600-35 Bohus

26,10

25,48

0,62

16

Sören Rothman Ariel 500-28 Söderköping

25,18

24,93

0,25

17

JapConny Kalsson Jap-50 Fjärås

29,86

30,09

0,23

18

Hans Axelsson Tribsa-50 Mullhyttan

28,43

 

28,43

19

Rolf Nilsson Jawa Finspång

22,95

22,36

0,59

20

Roland Eriksson BSA Karlskoga

29,93

30,70

0,77

21

Tommy Karlsson Nimbus-36 Örebro

24,40

1,05

24,40

22

Seved Karlsson Husq.700-33 Sunne

 

 

0,00

23

Kjell Dahlström BSA 500-49 Vimmerby

21,71

22,42

0,71

24

Lennart Sjögren BSA 500-49 Söderköping (3:a)

32,37

32,20

0,17

25

Arne Lind Suecia 500-34 Vikarbyn

 

 

0,00

26

Jan Öberg Jawa-63 Åby

 

 

0,00

27

Hans Svensson Triumph 350-65 Nol

 

 

0,00

28

Roland Bergsten BSA-47 Mjölby

28,78

28,20

0,58

29

Mats Stenqvist Jawa 500-65 Rimforsa (1:a)

22,71

22,62

0,09

30

Olof Segerström Husq. 350 Ödeshög

 

 

0,00

31

Lennart Karlsson Java 500-72 Fjugesta MC-S (3:a)

29,08

31,65

2,57

32

Mats Persson     Jap-47   Linköping      MC-S (1:a)

26,32

26,70

0,38

33

Lars Erik Löfving Wasp/Yam Alingsås   MC-S (2:a)

29,87

29,20

0,67



Resultatlista Långlialoppet 2007

Namn:

Fabrikat:

Hemort:

Tid 1:

Tid 2:

Bror Segerström

Jap –49

Karlskoga

39:41

34:43

Rober Åstrand (1)

Jap -65

Linköping

21:90

22:07

Börje Nilsson

Java Back Special

Linköping

24:57

23:48

Frank Högman (3)

Jap 350

Lindesberg

29:13

28:61

Kjell Dahlström

BSA 1949

Vimmerby

27:29

25:81

Hans Svensson

Monet-Goyon 350,-34

Nol

30:46

31:92

Conny Karlsson

Hellgrens 1000m,-50

Fjärås

31:13

29:92

Kuno Karlsson

Jap 500, 1963

Bohus

26:40

25:18

Rolf Eriksson

Java Spec. 1960

Finspång

23:46

22:88

Roland Eriksson

BSA Gs, 1955

Karlskoga

30:34

32:49

Stig Andersson

ESO -67

Uppsala

39:47

37:11

Ronny Wångman

Goodden 1000 meter,

Askersund

25:51

28:43

Ola Backer

HD, 1947

Linköping

31:94

31:07

Anders Åkerstedt

Java BS 1973

Örebro

29:33

27:95

Charlie Magnusson

HD 1200, 1946

Molkom

31:32

30:20

Börje Olsson

Java 500, 1967

Karlskoga

25:96

24:62

Anna Carin Lundin

Java, 1968

Linköping

30:97

27:04

Roger Eriksson

Jap 350, 1947

Vingåker

41:92

37:47

Mats Persson (2)

Jap, Sidovagn, 1947

Linköping

33:96

29:36

Bs Robert Åstrand

 

Linköping

 

 

Lennart Karlsson

Jap, Sidovagn, 1947

Vretstorp

34:15

32:28

Bs Leif Rosell

 

Vretstorp